India vs Sri Lanka
Jan 13, 2010 | Dhaka

Sri Lanka won the match
India Inning
BatsmanRBSR4s6sWPA
V Sehwag
  KMDN Kulasekara
4227155.6700.166
G Gambhir
  KMDN Kulasekara
020.000-0.108
V Kohli
  UWMBCA Welegedara
2825.000-0.105
Yuvraj Singh
  UWMBCA Welegedara
030.000-0.069
MS Dhoni
  KMDN Kulasekara
141973.7300.012
SK Raina
  UWMBCA Welegedara
10611592.21010.143
RA Jadeja
  TM Dilshan
386459.4000.025
Harbhajan Singh
  S Randiv
112642.3000.003
Z Khan
  KMDN Kulasekara
168200.0210.038
A Nehra*2366.7000.010
S Sreesanth
  NLTC Perera
41526.700-0.094

BowlerORWEconWPA
UWMBCA Welegedara10.05335.300.096
TM Dilshan5.01813.600.080
KMDN Kulasekara10.04844.800.043
S Randiv9.04715.22-0.046
T Thushara6.02604.33-0.059
NLTC Perera8.24915.88-0.135
Sri Lanka Inning
BatsmanRBSR4s6sWPA
WU Tharanga
  A Nehra
030.000-0.021
KC Sangakkara
  Harbhajan Singh
5551107.8800.056
TM Dilshan
  Yuvraj Singh
495490.7800.074
DPMD Jayawardene*718187.7500.155
TT Samaraweera
  RA Jadeja
274165.9200.072
SHT Kandamby
  Harbhajan Singh
182669.200-0.026
S Randiv
  Run Out
173056.7100.049
NLTC Perera*66100.0100.085

BowlerORWEconWPA
Harbhajan Singh10.04124.100.062
A Nehra1.2211.500.034
RA Jadeja7.02914.14-0.003
V Kohli1.41207.20-0.050
Yuvraj Singh9.04114.56-0.082
S Sreesanth9.37207.58-0.197
Z Khan10.05105.10-0.208
Share this