Netherlands vs Scotland
Jun 19, 2018 | Amstelveen

Scotland won the match
Netherlands Innings
Batsman R B SR WPA
TP Visee
  MRJ Watt
2515166.70.063
MP O'Dowd
  RD Berrington
3125124.00.187
W Barresi*5351103.9-0.166
BN Cooper
  AC Evans
2219115.8-0.040
Sikander Zulfiqar
  AC Evans
86133.30.031
S Edwards
  SM Sharif
53166.7-0.065
T van der Gugten
  Run Out
010.0-0.019

Bowler O R W Econ WPA
MRJ Watt4.01814.500.385
RD Berrington2.0914.500.052
MA Leask4.02907.25-0.037
SG Whittingham2.01909.50-0.053
SM Sharif4.040110.00-0.136
AC Evans4.03228.00-0.202
Scotland Innings
Batsman R B SR WPA
HG Munsey
  W Barresi
4629158.60.143
KJ Coetzer
  FJ Klaassen
4220210.00.203
RD Berrington*4932153.10.166
CS MacLeod
  PM Seelaar
141593.3-0.006
DE Budge*91090.00.040

Bowler O R W Econ WPA
W Barresi3.43519.55-0.024
Sikander Zulfiqar1.013013.00-0.042
PM Seelaar4.03117.75-0.045
FJ Klaassen4.02917.25-0.127
PA van Meekeren2.027013.50-0.134
T van der Gugten3.02508.33-0.174
Share this