India vs Pakistan
Jun 16, 2019 | Manchester

India won the match
India Innings
Batsman R B SR WPA
KL Rahul
  Wahab Riaz
577873.10.004
RG Sharma
  Hasan Ali
140113123.90.336
V Kohli
  Mohammad Amir
7765118.50.009
HH Pandya
  Mohammad Amir
2619136.80.043
MS Dhoni
  Mohammad Amir
1250.0-0.023
V Shankar*1515100.0-0.016
KM Jadhav*98112.50.001

Bowler O R W Econ WPA
Mohammad Amir10.04734.700.031
Shoaib Malik1.011011.00-0.006
Wahab Riaz10.07117.10-0.013
Imad Wasim10.04904.90-0.028
Mohammad Hafeez1.011011.00-0.049
Shadab Khan9.06106.78-0.063
Hasan Ali9.08419.33-0.226
Pakistan Innings
Batsman R B SR WPA
Imam-ul-Haq
  V Shankar
71838.9-0.055
Fakhar Zaman
  Kuldeep Yadav
627582.70.018
Babar Azam
  Kuldeep Yadav
485784.2-0.047
Mohammad Hafeez
  HH Pandya
97128.6-0.037
Sarfaraz Ahmed
  V Shankar
123040.0-0.038
Shoaib Malik
  HH Pandya
010.0-0.050
Imad Wasim*4639117.90.033
Shadab Khan*2014142.9-0.008

Bowler O R W Econ WPA
Kuldeep Yadav9.03223.560.162
V Shankar5.22224.120.074
HH Pandya8.04425.500.051
B Kumar2.4803.00-0.007
JJ Bumrah8.05206.50-0.019
YS Chahal7.05307.57-0.077
Share this