India vs Pakistan
Jun 16, 2019 | Manchester

India won the match
India Inning
BatsmanRBSR4s6sWPA
KL Rahul
  Wahab Riaz
577873.1320.004
RG Sharma
  Hasan Ali
140113123.91430.336
V Kohli
  Mohammad Amir
7765118.5700.009
HH Pandya
  Mohammad Amir
2619136.8210.043
MS Dhoni
  Mohammad Amir
1250.000-0.023
V Shankar*1515100.010-0.016
KM Jadhav*98112.5100.001

BowlerORWEconWPA
Mohammad Amir10.04734.700.031
Shoaib Malik1.011011.00-0.006
Wahab Riaz10.07117.10-0.013
Imad Wasim10.04904.90-0.028
Mohammad Hafeez1.011011.00-0.049
Shadab Khan9.06106.78-0.063
Hasan Ali9.08419.33-0.226
Pakistan Inning
BatsmanRBSR4s6sWPA
Imam-ul-Haq
  V Shankar
71838.910-0.046
Fakhar Zaman
  Kuldeep Yadav
627582.7710.024
Babar Azam
  Kuldeep Yadav
485784.231-0.070
Mohammad Hafeez
  HH Pandya
97128.601-0.041
Sarfaraz Ahmed
  V Shankar
123040.000-0.031
Shoaib Malik
  HH Pandya
010.000-0.044
Imad Wasim*4639117.9600.031
Shadab Khan*2014142.910-0.008

BowlerORWEconWPA
Kuldeep Yadav9.03223.560.173
V Shankar5.22224.120.075
HH Pandya8.04425.500.048
B Kumar2.4803.00-0.004
JJ Bumrah8.05206.50-0.019
YS Chahal7.05307.57-0.089
Share this