Afghanistan vs Pakistan
Jun 29, 2019 | Leeds

Pakistan won the match
Afghanistan Inning
BatsmanRBSR4s6sWPA
Rahmat Shah
  Imad Wasim
354381.4500.042
Gulbadin Naib
  Shaheen Shah Afridi
1512125.030-0.014
Hashmatullah Shahidi
  Shaheen Shah Afridi
010.000-0.073
Ikram Alikhil
  Imad Wasim
246636.410-0.001
Asghar Afghan
  Shadab Khan
4235120.0320.115
Mohammad Nabi
  Wahab Riaz
163348.500-0.153
Najibullah Zadran
  Shaheen Shah Afridi
425477.8600.143
Samiullah Shinwari*193259.410-0.106
Rashid Khan
  Shaheen Shah Afridi
81266.710-0.028
Hamid Hassan
  Wahab Riaz
1333.3000.003
Mujeeb Ur Rahman*7977.810-0.001

BowlerORWEconWPA
Shaheen Shah Afridi10.04744.700.096
Shadab Khan10.04414.400.051
Wahab Riaz8.02923.620.028
Mohammad Amir10.04104.10-0.018
Mohammad Hafeez2.01005.00-0.026
Imad Wasim10.04824.80-0.056
Pakistan Inning
BatsmanRBSR4s6sWPA
Fakhar Zaman
  Mujeeb Ur Rahman
020.000-0.028
Babar Azam
  Mohammad Nabi
455188.250-0.006
Imam-ul-Haq
  Mohammad Nabi
365170.6400.017
Haris Sohail
  Rashid Khan
275648.2200.047
Mohammad Hafeez
  Mujeeb Ur Rahman
193554.310-0.101
Imad Wasim*495589.1500.382
Sarfaraz Ahmed
  Run Out
182281.810-0.177
Shadab Khan
  Run Out
111764.7100.029
Wahab Riaz*159166.7110.184

BowlerORWEconWPA
Mohammad Nabi10.02322.300.183
Rashid Khan10.05015.000.094
Mujeeb Ur Rahman10.03423.400.070
Hamid Hassan2.01306.50-0.010
Samiullah Shinwari8.03204.00-0.108
Gulbadin Naib9.47307.55-0.578
Share this