Pakistan vs Bangladesh
Jul 05, 2019 | Lord's

Pakistan won the match
Pakistan Innings
Batsman R B SR WPA
Fakhar Zaman
  Mohammad Saifuddin
133141.9-0.080
Imam-ul-Haq
  Mustafizur Rahman
100100100.00.055
Babar Azam
  Mohammad Saifuddin
969898.00.293
Mohammad Hafeez
  Mehidy Hasan Miraz
2725108.00.020
Haris Sohail
  Mustafizur Rahman
66100.0-0.008
Imad Wasim
  Mustafizur Rahman
4326165.40.032
Sarfaraz Ahmed*33100.00.011
Wahab Riaz
  Mohammad Saifuddin
2450.0-0.023
Shadab Khan
  Mustafizur Rahman
1250.0-0.030
Mohammad Amir
  Mustafizur Rahman
86133.30.026

Bowler O R W Econ WPA
Shakib Al Hasan10.05705.700.019
Mehidy Hasan Miraz10.03013.000.011
Mohammad Saifuddin9.07738.56-0.050
Mustafizur Rahman10.07557.50-0.089
Mosaddek Hossain4.02706.75-0.090
Mashrafe Mortaza7.04606.57-0.097
Bangladesh Innings
Batsman R B SR WPA
Tamim Iqbal
  Shaheen Shah Afridi
82138.1-0.079
Soumya Sarkar
  Mohammad Amir
2222100.0-0.034
Shakib Al Hasan
  Shaheen Shah Afridi
647783.10.043
Mushfiqur Rahim
  Wahab Riaz
161984.2-0.056
Liton Das
  Shaheen Shah Afridi
324080.0-0.059
Mahmudullah
  Shaheen Shah Afridi
294170.70.009
Mosaddek Hossain
  Shadab Khan
162176.2-0.048
Mohammad Saifuddin
  Shaheen Shah Afridi
010.0-0.050
Mehidy Hasan Miraz*76116.70.004
Mashrafe Mortaza
  Shadab Khan
1514107.1-0.009
Mustafizur Rahman
  Shaheen Shah Afridi
1333.3-0.002

Bowler O R W Econ WPA
Shaheen Shah Afridi9.13563.820.308
Wahab Riaz7.03314.710.044
Mohammad Amir7.03114.430.038
Shadab Khan9.05926.56-0.006
Imad Wasim6.02604.33-0.043
Mohammad Hafeez6.03205.33-0.061
Share this