West Indies won the match
Afghanistan Inning
BatsmanRBSR4s6sWPA
Hazratullah Zazai
  KMA Paul
505984.7720.260
Ibrahim Zadran
  AS Joseph
2922.200-0.061
Rahmat Shah
  KMA Paul
101758.801-0.136
Ikram Alikhil
  KMA Paul
92931.000-0.151
Asghar Afghan
  AS Joseph
8685101.2360.007
Najibullah Zadran
  RL Chase
303293.8400.095
Mohammad Nabi*506675.8310.013
Rashid Khan
  R Shepherd
030.0000.005

BowlerORWEconWPA
RL Chase10.02412.400.147
KMA Paul10.04434.400.138
KA Pollard5.02004.000.018
R Shepherd9.04715.22-0.063
AS Joseph9.05926.56-0.103
HR Walsh7.05107.29-0.168
West Indies Inning
BatsmanRBSR4s6sWPA
SD Hope*10914575.2830.348
E Lewis
  Mujeeb Ur Rahman
1425.000-0.076
SO Hetmyer
  Mujeeb Ur Rahman
030.000-0.077
BA King
  Rashid Khan
395669.651-0.001
N Pooran
  Sharafuddin Ashraf
212680.811-0.069
KA Pollard
  Mohammad Nabi
3226123.1120.132
RL Chase*4232131.2300.197

BowlerORWEconWPA
Rashid Khan10.04614.60-0.001
Mujeeb Ur Rahman10.04924.90-0.063
Mohammad Nabi10.04714.70-0.069
Sharafuddin Ashraf10.05715.70-0.151
Yamin Ahmadzai8.44905.65-0.170
Share this