New Zealand vs India
Jan 26, 2020 | Auckland

India won the match
New Zealand Inning
BatsmanRBSR4s6sWPA
MJ Guptill
  SN Thakur
3320165.0420.056
C Munro
  S Dube
2625104.021-0.008
KS Williamson
  RA Jadeja
142070.000-0.086
C de Grandhomme
  RA Jadeja
3560.000-0.056
LRPL Taylor
  JJ Bumrah
182475.000-0.105
TL Seifert*3326126.912-0.002

BowlerORWEconWPA
RA Jadeja4.01824.500.171
JJ Bumrah4.02115.250.070
Mohammed Shami4.02205.500.017
S Dube2.01618.000.009
SN Thakur2.021110.50-0.011
YS Chahal4.03308.25-0.054
India Inning
BatsmanRBSR4s6sWPA
RG Sharma
  TG Southee
86133.3200.008
KL Rahul*5750114.0320.234
V Kohli
  TG Southee
111291.710-0.048
SS Iyer
  IS Sodhi
4433133.3130.089
S Dube*84200.0010.000

BowlerORWEconWPA
TG Southee3.32025.710.095
MJ Santner4.01904.75-0.012
BM Tickner3.034011.33-0.113
IS Sodhi4.03318.25-0.125
HK Bennett3.02909.67-0.129
Share this