India vs New Zealand
Jan 29, 2020 | Hamilton

India won the match
India Inning
BatsmanRBSR4s6sWPA
RG Sharma
  HK Bennett
6540162.5630.152
KL Rahul
  C de Grandhomme
2719142.1210.009
S Dube
  HK Bennett
3742.900-0.053
V Kohli
  HK Bennett
3827140.7210.014
SS Iyer
  MJ Santner
1716106.201-0.037
MK Pandey*146233.3110.028
RA Jadeja*105200.0010.017

BowlerORWEconWPA
C de Grandhomme2.01316.500.030
IS Sodhi4.02305.750.023
SC Kuggeleijn2.01005.000.002
MJ Santner4.03719.25-0.035
HK Bennett4.054313.50-0.073
TG Southee4.03909.75-0.076
New Zealand Inning
BatsmanRBSR4s6sWPA
MJ Guptill
  SN Thakur
3121147.623-0.005
C Munro
  RA Jadeja
141687.520-0.050
KS Williamson
  Mohammed Shami
9548197.9860.848
MJ Santner
  YS Chahal
91181.810-0.114
C de Grandhomme
  SN Thakur
51241.700-0.215
LRPL Taylor
  Mohammed Shami
1710170.011-0.351
TL Seifert*020.0000.002

BowlerORWEconWPA
Mohammed Shami4.03228.000.228
SN Thakur3.02127.000.120
RA Jadeja4.02315.750.038
YS Chahal4.03619.00-0.038
S Dube1.014014.00-0.084
JJ Bumrah4.045011.25-0.378
Share this