India vs New Zealand
Jan 31, 2020 | Wellington

India won the match
India Inning
BatsmanRBSR4s6sWPA
KL Rahul
  IS Sodhi
3926150.0320.097
SV Samson
  SC Kuggeleijn
85160.001-0.037
V Kohli
  HK Bennett
119122.220-0.013
SS Iyer
  IS Sodhi
1714.300-0.095
S Dube
  IS Sodhi
129133.320-0.018
MK Pandey*5036138.9300.125
Washington Sundar
  MJ Santner
030.000-0.065
SN Thakur
  HK Bennett
2015133.3200.054
YS Chahal
  TG Southee
1250.000-0.029
NA Saini*119122.2200.017

BowlerORWEconWPA
IS Sodhi4.02636.500.143
MJ Santner4.02616.50-0.008
SC Kuggeleijn4.03919.75-0.035
TG Southee4.02817.00-0.056
HK Bennett4.041210.25-0.082
New Zealand Inning
BatsmanRBSR4s6sWPA
MJ Guptill
  JJ Bumrah
4850.000-0.097
C Munro
  Run Out
6447136.2630.179
TL Seifert
  Run Out
5739146.2430.388
TC Bruce
  YS Chahal
030.000-0.125
LRPL Taylor
  SN Thakur
2418133.3200.066
DJ Mitchell
  SN Thakur
43133.3100.007
MJ Santner
  Run Out
22100.000-0.395

BowlerORWEconWPA
SN Thakur4.03328.250.347
JJ Bumrah4.02015.000.063
S Dube2.01407.00-0.017
NA Saini4.02907.25-0.097
Washington Sundar2.024012.00-0.154
YS Chahal4.03819.50-0.164
Share this