Finland vs Sweden
Aug 22, 2021 | Kerava

Sweden won the match
Finland Inning
BatsmanRBSR4s6sWPA
NG Collins
  Qudratullah Mir Afza
1814128.621-0.014
PF Gallagher
  L Karlsson
1414100.011-0.035
A Pusthay
  A Venkatesh
5771.400-0.065
AK Mohan
  Baz Aybui
102147.600-0.101
VS Padhaal
  L Karlsson
2525100.020-0.008
Amjad Sher
  A Venkatesh
3419178.9220.119
JOP Scamans*1611145.510-0.012
MB Tambe
  L Karlsson
22100.000-0.015
Naveed Shahid*127171.4200.024

BowlerORWEconWPA
A Venkatesh3.01926.330.068
L Karlsson4.03839.500.010
Qudratullah Mir Afza3.01214.000.000
Khalid Zahid4.02706.75-0.001
O Gholami4.02606.50-0.016
Baz Aybui2.023111.50-0.051
Sweden Inning
BatsmanRBSR4s6sWPA
W Boshoff
  Run Out
98112.510-0.018
Rahel Khan
  Amjad Sher
3715246.7330.185
A Venkatesh
  MB Tambe
4324179.2700.161
R Gowthaman
  A Pusthay
283482.4110.039
Dipanjan Dey*1818100.0000.010
Imal Zuwak*2450.0000.000

BowlerORWEconWPA
A Pusthay1.0414.000.000
Amjad Sher4.03017.50-0.011
MB Tambe4.02817.00-0.013
PF Gallagher4.02506.25-0.048
Naveed Shahid2.01909.50-0.071
Raaz Mohammad1.016016.00-0.099
Adnan Syed1.123019.71-0.135
Share this