New Zealand vs Bangladesh
Sep 01, 2021 | Dhaka

Bangladesh won the match
New Zealand Inning
BatsmanRBSR4s6sWPA
TA Blundell
  Nasum Ahmed
2633.300-0.056
R Ravindra
  Mahedi Hasan
010.000-0.088
WA Young
  Shakib Al Hasan
51145.510-0.115
C de Grandhomme
  Nasum Ahmed
1425.000-0.098
TWM Latham
  Mohammad Saifuddin
182572.010-0.018
HM Nicholls
  Mohammad Saifuddin
182475.010-0.013
CE McConchie
  Shakib Al Hasan
030.000-0.037
DAJ Bracewell
  Mustafizur Rahman
5771.400-0.011
AY Patel
  Mustafizur Rahman
3650.000-0.015
BM Tickner*3933.3000.000
JA Duffy
  Mustafizur Rahman
3560.000-0.021

BowlerORWEconWPA
Nasum Ahmed2.0522.500.181
Shakib Al Hasan4.01022.500.154
Mahedi Hasan4.01513.750.088
Mohammad Saifuddin2.0723.500.055
Mustafizur Rahman2.51334.590.001
Mahmudullah2.0804.00-0.007
Bangladesh Inning
BatsmanRBSR4s6sWPA
Mohammad Naim
  CE McConchie
1616.7000.002
Liton Das
  AY Patel
1333.300-0.002
Shakib Al Hasan
  R Ravindra
253375.8200.010
Mushfiqur Rahim*162661.5100.002
Mahmudullah*142263.6200.001

BowlerORWEconWPA
BM Tickner1.0909.000.000
DAJ Bracewell1.0303.000.000
AY Patel4.0711.75-0.001
JA Duffy1.0303.00-0.001
CE McConchie4.01914.75-0.002
R Ravindra4.02115.25-0.008
Share this