Luxembourg won the match
Luxembourg Inning
BatsmanRBSR4s6sWPA
TC Barker
  AG Weligamage
4333130.3320.047
WJ Cope
  SA Mohandas
1210120.020-0.041
T Whiteman
  A Kheterpal
2111190.9220.075
V Vijh
  Zeeshan Kukikhel
2625104.0300.008
J Mees
  Zeeshan Kukikhel
4329148.3520.064
M Dixit
  Zeeshan Kukikhel
75140.000-0.007
J Barker*53166.710-0.005
A Dhingra*2450.000-0.012

BowlerORWEconWPA
A Kheterpal4.02416.000.050
Ali Yalmaz2.01507.500.005
SA Mohandas3.02618.670.001
Zeeshan Kukikhel4.03739.25-0.013
AG Weligamage3.030110.00-0.037
HV Mandhyan4.03709.25-0.135
Hungary Inning
BatsmanRBSR4s6sWPA
Zeeshan Kukikhel
  A Dhingra
3018166.7510.019
Abhijeet Ahuja
  A Dhingra
2423104.321-0.080
HV Mandhyan
  M Cope
2825.000-0.136
A Kheterpal
  V Vijh
138162.520-0.037
Zahir Mohammed
  M Cope
3217188.2320.045
AG Weligamage
  V Vijh
2116131.203-0.061
Khaibar Deldar
  P Malav
2450.000-0.128
S Ashwathnarayana*4119215.8320.386
Ali Yalmaz
  V Vijh
010.000-0.100
Sanjay Kumar
  Run Out
86133.310-0.290

BowlerORWEconWPA
A Dhingra4.02827.000.566
V Vijh3.32136.000.105
WJ Cope4.02305.750.006
M Dixit0.39018.00-0.045
M Cope4.051212.75-0.083
P Malav4.044111.00-0.167
Share this
Connect with us