Malta vs Hungary
Sep 05, 2021 | Ilfov County

Hungary won the match
Malta Inning
BatsmanRBSR4s6sWPA
Basil George
  A Kheterpal
4846104.3410.077
B Arora
  SA Mohandas
44100.010-0.050
Zeeshan Khan
  A Kheterpal
3731119.4300.042
N Khanna*2915193.3500.048
VP Thamotharam
  Zeeshan Kukikhel
1110110.010-0.027
SSM Stanislaus
  Zeeshan Kukikhel
5771.400-0.046
Bilal Muhammad*177242.9110.027

BowlerORWEconWPA
SA Mohandas4.01814.500.101
A Kheterpal4.03528.750.020
Zeeshan Kukikhel4.03528.750.017
HV Mandhyan4.02305.750.003
Ali Yalmaz1.016016.00-0.033
Khaibar Deldar1.014014.00-0.054
AG Weligamage2.025012.50-0.126
Hungary Inning
BatsmanRBSR4s6sWPA
Zeeshan Kukikhel
  B Arora
8242195.2950.423
Abhijeet Ahuja*5850116.0710.141
HV Mandhyan
  Run Out
121770.610-0.007
A Kheterpal*22100.0000.000

BowlerORWEconWPA
B Arora3.21915.70-0.007
VP Thamotharam1.0606.00-0.013
Bilal Muhammad4.02706.75-0.059
Waseem Abbas4.03809.50-0.095
A Bishnoi1.017017.00-0.098
Amar Sharma3.031010.33-0.136
Basil George2.030015.00-0.148
Share this
Connect with us