Bangladesh vs Pakistan
Nov 20, 2021 | Dhaka

Pakistan won the match
Bangladesh Inning
BatsmanRBSR4s6sWPA
Mohammad Naim
  Mohammad Wasim(1)
2825.000-0.112
Saif Hassan
  Shaheen Shah Afridi
010.000-0.085
Najmul Hossain Shant
  Shadab Khan
4034117.6500.000
Afif Hossain
  Shadab Khan
202195.211-0.004
Mahmudullah
  Haris Rauf
121580.010-0.060
Nurul Hasan
  Shaheen Shah Afridi
111384.610-0.023
Mahedi Hasan
  Mohammad Nawaz(3)
3837.500-0.052
Aminul Islam*81650.000-0.089
Taskin Ahmed*2450.000-0.004

BowlerORWEconWPA
Mohammad Wasim(1)3.0913.000.133
Haris Rauf3.01314.330.086
Shadab Khan4.02225.500.081
Shaheen Shah Afridi4.01523.750.068
Mohammad Nawaz(3)4.02516.250.018
Shoaib Malik2.01608.00-0.037
Pakistan Inning
BatsmanRBSR4s6sWPA
Mohammad Rizwan
  Aminul Islam
394586.7400.075
Babar Azam
  Mustafizur Rahman
1520.000-0.024
Fakhar Zaman*5751111.8230.085
Haider Ali*6875.0100.000

BowlerORWEconWPA
Afif Hossain1.0606.000.000
Najmul Hossain Shant1.0303.000.000
Saif Hassan0.1106.000.000
Shoriful Islam1.51005.45-0.003
Mustafizur Rahman2.11215.54-0.005
Taskin Ahmed4.02205.50-0.009
Mahedi Hasan4.02305.75-0.058
Aminul Islam4.03017.50-0.061
Share this