Romania vs Czech Republic
May 13, 2022 | Marsa

Romania won the match
Romania Inning
BatsmanRBSR4s6sWPA
R Satheesan
  Naveed Ahmed
5331171.0520.115
Taranjeet Singh
  Sazib Bhuiyan
11061180.31250.188
V Saini
  Naveed Ahmed
91090.000-0.022
Ijaz Hussain
  Sazib Bhuiyan
4666.700-0.033
S Periyalwar*1616.700-0.047
R Kumar*136216.7110.005

BowlerORWEconWPA
Naveed Ahmed4.03428.500.016
A Ashokan3.02608.67-0.013
Sazib Bhuiyan4.03929.75-0.036
S Sengupta4.03709.25-0.047
Ritik Tomar4.03809.50-0.063
S Davizi1.019019.00-0.063
Czech Republic Inning
BatsmanRBSR4s6sWPA
S Davizi
  Gaurav Mishra
86133.310-0.052
Dylan Steyn
  V Saini
3726142.350-0.019
A Ashokan
  Ijaz Hussain
4940122.541-0.039
S Wickramasekara
  V Saini
65120.010-0.062
S Ramakrishnan
  Taranjeet Singh
1333.300-0.083
Ritik Tomar
  Ijaz Hussain
2013153.830-0.015
Sazib Bhuiyan
  Run Out
53166.7100.020
Divyendra Singh
  Ijaz Hussain
7977.800-0.025
S Sengupta
  Ijaz Hussain
5771.400-0.033
Naveed Ahmed*75140.0100.003
SJ Patel*2540.0000.000

BowlerORWEconWPA
V Saini4.02827.000.225
Ijaz Hussain4.02847.000.143
Gaurav Mishra3.02217.330.056
Taranjeet Singh3.02317.670.038
C Zavoiu1.0707.000.001
R Satheesan1.012012.00-0.039
R Kumar4.042010.50-0.119
Share this