Pakhtoons won the match
Pakhtoons Inning
BatsmanRBSR4s6sWPA
ADS Fletcher
  GC Viljoen
1414100.0010.000
CS Delport
  AD Russell
53166.7100.000
Shafiqullah
  RS Bopara
2210220.0310.000
CA Ingram
  GC Viljoen
114275.0110.000
LA Dawson
  GC Viljoen
159166.7020.000
Shahid Afridi*5917347.1370.000
Sharafuddin Ashraf*030.0000.000

BowlerORWEconWPA
AD Russell2.022111.000.000
CJ Green2.022011.000.000
GC Viljoen2.026313.000.000
Imran Haider1.013013.000.000
RS Bopara1.015115.000.000
Wahab Riaz2.034017.000.000
Northern Warriors Inning
BatsmanRBSR4s6sWPA
LMP Simmons
  Run Out
2416150.0310.000
LMP Simmons
  Mohammad Irfan
2416150.0310.000
N Pooran
  Mohammad Irfan
53166.7100.000
R Powell*8035228.6490.000
DR Smith
  Sharafuddin Ashraf
3475.0000.000
DJG Sammy*22100.0000.000

BowlerORWEconWPA
Mohammad Irfan2.020210.000.000
RP Singh2.025012.500.000
Shahid Afridi2.025012.500.000
Sharafuddin Ashraf2.027113.500.000
Sohail Khan2.01809.000.000
Share this