Sydney Thunder won the match
Hobart Hurricanes Inning
BatsmanRBSR4s6sWPA
MS Wade
  PJ Cummins
4529155.2320.127
DJM Short
  PJ Cummins
77100.010-0.051
CP Jewell
  CJ Green
7887.510-0.045
BR McDermott*4436122.2310.032
GJ Bailey
  Run Out
5335151.4420.052

BowlerORWEconWPA
PJ Cummins4.02827.000.105
CJ Green3.02016.670.018
Fawad Ahmed4.02907.25-0.020
CJ Jordan4.03408.50-0.038
DR Sams1.013013.00-0.045
GS Sandhu3.039013.00-0.136
Sydney Thunder Inning
BatsmanRBSR4s6sWPA
UT Khawaja
  Qais Ahmad
3621171.4610.197
SR Watson
  RP Meredith
159166.7210.017
CJ Ferguson
  JC Archer
4734138.2310.456
AP Devcich
  DJM Short
4580.000-0.104
DR Sams
  DJM Short
77100.000-0.091
M Gilkes
  Qais Ahmad
010.000-0.164
CJ Green*3428121.4110.276
PJ Cummins*108125.0100.012

BowlerORWEconWPA
Qais Ahmad4.02225.500.134
DJM Short4.02726.750.058
JC Archer3.22216.60-0.058
DJM Moody1.017017.00-0.117
CA Rose2.021010.50-0.257
RP Meredith4.052113.00-0.360
Share this