Comilla Victorians won the match
Barisal Bulls Inning
BatsmanRBSR4s6sWPA
EMDY Munaweera
  Shahadat Hossain
7977.801-0.050
BMAJ Mendis
  Nabil Samad
2824116.722-0.006
DJ Malan
  Mohammad Saifuddin
91090.010-0.051
Mushfiqur Rahim
  Nabil Samad
2923126.1110.022
Shahriar Nafees
  Rashid Khan
111384.610-0.053
Nadif Chowdhury
  Nabil Samad
020.000-0.053
Enamul Haque(2)*2015133.311-0.009
Rumman Raees
  Run Out
4666.7100.005
Taijul Islam
  Rashid Khan
1413107.730-0.016
Abu Hider*166266.7020.083

BowlerORWEconWPA
Nabil Samad4.01734.250.169
Rashid Khan4.02125.250.115
Shahadat Hossain3.02217.330.033
Mashrafe Mortaza4.01704.25-0.006
Najmul Hossain Shant1.017017.00-0.087
Mohammad Saifuddin4.047111.75-0.094
Comilla Victorians Inning
BatsmanRBSR4s6sWPA
Imrul Kayes
  DJ Malan
4635131.4610.168
Ahmed Shehzad
  Rumman Raees
6156108.9500.117
MN Samuels*2718150.0210.032
Khalid Latif*75140.0100.039

BowlerORWEconWPA
DJ Malan2.0814.000.034
EMDY Munaweera1.0606.00-0.006
Enamul Haque(2)2.01105.50-0.015
BMAJ Mendis1.011011.00-0.053
Kamrul Islam Rabbi1.011011.00-0.054
Rumman Raees4.03819.50-0.082
Abu Hider4.03007.50-0.088
Taijul Islam4.02706.75-0.092
Share this