Dhaka Dynamites won the match
Khulna Titans Inning
BatsmanRBSR4s6sWPA
BRM Taylor
  Shakib Al Hasan
1814128.621-0.005
Junaid Siddique
  Rubel Hossain
2540.000-0.091
DJ Malan
  Rubel Hossain
71070.010-0.081
Mahmudullah
  Qazi Onik
141782.410-0.057
Najmul Hossain Shant
  Shakib Al Hasan
2420120.0110.023
Al-Amin
  SP Narine
1212100.010-0.027
D Wiese
  Run Out
3027111.1110.007
Taijul Islam
  Run Out
1211109.110-0.002
Mohammad Saddam
  Run Out
1425.000-0.031

BowlerORWEconWPA
Rubel Hossain4.02726.750.101
SP Narine4.02015.000.077
AD Russell4.01403.500.059
Shakib Al Hasan4.03228.000.045
Qazi Onik3.02016.670.028
Mahmudul Hasan1.010010.00-0.047
Dhaka Dynamites Inning
BatsmanRBSR4s6sWPA
WU Tharanga
  Mahmudullah
4230140.0420.079
SP Narine
  Mohammad Saddam
3513269.2240.148
Shakib Al Hasan
  Mahmudullah
1616.700-0.011
Mizanur Rahman
  Taijul Islam
010.000-0.010
Nurul Hasan*2726103.8210.014
KA Pollard*91560.0000.003

BowlerORWEconWPA
DJ Malan0.5303.600.000
Mahmudullah3.01424.67-0.004
Taijul Islam3.02317.67-0.016
D Wiese2.01708.50-0.021
Mohammad Saddam2.026113.00-0.041
Junaid Khan3.02307.67-0.059
Subashis Roy1.015015.00-0.081
Share this