Kolkata Knight Riders won the match
Royal Challengers Bangalore Inning
BatsmanRBSR4s6sWPA
JH Kallis*6552125.0710.106
SP Goswami
  CK Langeveldt
81080.020-0.070
MK Pandey
  AD Mathews
070.000-0.140
V Kohli
  M Kartik
2540.000-0.068
EJG Morgan
  M Kartik
107142.901-0.006
R Dravid
  AD Mathews
2116131.2300.038
RV Uthappa
  AD Mathews
2017117.6100.005
RE van der Merwe
  AD Mathews
1250.000-0.019
P Kumar*3560.000-0.026

BowlerORWEconWPA
AD Mathews4.01944.750.177
M Kartik4.02225.500.064
CK Langeveldt4.02716.750.053
I Sharma4.02706.750.015
RS Gavaskar1.0808.00-0.007
BJ Hodge1.011011.00-0.058
SC Ganguly2.01809.00-0.064
Kolkata Knight Riders Inning
BatsmanRBSR4s6sWPA
BJ Hodge
  RE van der Merwe
5045111.1700.111
MK Tiwary
  RE van der Merwe
5029172.4620.183
SC Ganguly
  P Kumar
2322104.5110.012
CA Pujara*51533.300-0.002
OA Shah*2540.0000.000

BowlerORWEconWPA
V Kohli0.2103.000.000
A Kumble4.01904.75-0.023
RE van der Merwe4.02726.75-0.029
P Kumar4.01614.00-0.037
DW Steyn4.03809.50-0.076
JH Kallis3.034011.33-0.138
Share this