Kolkata Knight Riders: 107 (18.5 ov)
Mumbai Indians: 108/4 (14.3 ov)

Mumbai Indians won the match
Inning 1: Kolkata Knight Riders
BatsmanRBSR4s6s
CA Lynn
  JJ Bumrah
4850.0000
SP Narine
  KV Sharma
1010100.0001
G Gambhir
  KV Sharma
121580.0020
RV Uthappa
  JJ Bumrah
1333.3300
IR Jaggi
  KV Sharma
283190.3230
C de Grandhomme
  KV Sharma
010.0000
SA Yadav
  JJ Bumrah
3125124.0021
PP Chawla
  MG Johnson
2633.3300
NM Coulter-Nile
  MG Johnson
64150.0001
UT Yadav*2366.6700
AS Rajpoot
  SL Malinga
4757.1410

BowlerOMRWEcon
HH Pandya1.00404.00
JJ Bumrah3.01732.33
KH Pandya3.002508.33
KV Sharma4.001644.00
MG Johnson4.002827.00
SL Malinga3.502416.26
Inning 2: Mumbai Indians
BatsmanRBSR4s6s
LMP Simmons
  PP Chawla
3650.0000
PA Patel
  UT Yadav
149155.5630
AT Rayudu
  PP Chawla
61154.5500
RG Sharma
  NM Coulter-Nile
2624108.3311
KH Pandya*4230140.0070
KA Pollard*97128.5710

BowlerOMRWEcon
AS Rajpoot1.0014014.00
NM Coulter-Nile3.001515.00
PP Chawla4.003428.50
SP Narine4.002105.25
UT Yadav2.302018.00
Share this