Mis Ainak Knights won the match
Band-e-Amir Dragons Inning
BatsmanRBSR4s6sWPA
Usman Ghani
  Dawlat Zadran
6449130.6430.128
Hazratullah Zazai
  Abdul Rahman
55100.010-0.063
Asghar Afghan
  Ibrahim
2315153.3310.015
Ibrahim Zadran
  Run Out
1513115.401-0.023
Nasir Jamal
  Shapoor Zadran
2319121.120-0.007
Sharafuddin Ashraf
  Shapoor Zadran
127171.4200.000
Ikram Alikhil
  Dawlat Zadran
54125.000-0.016
Mirwais Ashraf*226366.7030.091
Hamid Hassan
  Run Out
43133.310-0.003

BowlerORWEconWPA
Ibrahim1.0313.000.070
Abdul Rahman4.03218.000.014
Shahidullah3.02508.33-0.021
Noor Ahmad4.03809.50-0.039
Shapoor Zadran4.040210.00-0.062
Dawlat Zadran4.03829.50-0.086
Mis Ainak Knights Inning
BatsmanRBSR4s6sWPA
Mohammad Shahzad
  Sharafuddin Ashraf
5771.410-0.043
Bahar Shinwari
  Run Out
4727174.1620.219
Hashmatullah Shahidi
  Wafadar Momand
222588.020-0.250
Ghamai Zadran
  Waqar Salamkheil
1915126.7210.038
Afsar Zazai*3516218.8420.326
Shahidullah
  Run Out
4223182.6230.318

BowlerORWEconWPA
Wafadar Momand4.02917.25-0.003
Hamid Hassan3.442011.45-0.079
Sharafuddin Ashraf3.02418.00-0.082
Asghar Afghan1.013013.00-0.088
Waqar Salamkheil4.040110.00-0.152
Mirwais Ashraf3.034011.33-0.204
Share this