Lancashire vs Durham
Jul 21, 2019 | Manchester
Lancashire: 189/3 (20.0 ov)
Durham: 117 (16.4 ov)

Lancashire won the match
Inning 1: Lancashire
BatsmanRBSR4s6s
AL Davies
  NJ Rimmington
2417141.1802
SJ Croft*6543151.1642
GJ Maxwell
  DJM Short
5833175.7634
DJ Vilas
  NJ Rimmington
2414171.4331
JJ Bohannon*1713130.7710

BowlerOMRWEcon
BA Carse4.0051012.75
BA Raine2.0027013.50
DJM Short4.0040110.00
L Trevaskis2.001608.00
MJ Potts4.002506.25
NJ Rimmington4.003027.50
Inning 2: Durham
BatsmanRBSR4s6s
S Steel
  MW Parkinson
5846126.0904
DJM Short
  JP Faulkner
5771.4310
BA Raine
  Run Out
5771.4300
AZ Lees
  DJ Lamb
1211109.0910
SW Poynter
  MW Parkinson
5771.4300
G Clark
  DJ Lamb
2366.6700
JTA Burnham
  RJ Gleeson
4666.6700
L Trevaskis
  RJ Gleeson
74175.0001
MJ Potts
  Run Out
33100.0000
BA Carse
  MW Parkinson
115220.0001
NJ Rimmington*1250.0000

BowlerOMRWEcon
DJ Lamb4.002526.25
GJ Maxwell1.00808.00
JP Faulkner2.0020110.00
MW Parkinson3.403038.18
RJ Gleeson3.001525.00
SJ Croft1.00303.00
TJ Lester2.001507.50
Share this