Nottinghamshire won the match
Nottinghamshire Inning
BatsmanRBSR4s6sWPA
JM Clarke
  AC Agar
5040125.0510.092
AD Hales
  HJH Brookes
106166.720-0.036
BM Duckett
  OP Stone
1311118.211-0.039
TJ Moores
  FH Edwards
6938181.6360.158
DT Christian*2015133.311-0.004
Imad Wasim*1810180.030-0.012

BowlerORWEconWPA
HJH Brookes4.03318.250.069
OP Stone4.02917.250.049
FH Edwards4.03318.25-0.061
WMH Rhodes1.016016.00-0.068
JS Patel3.02909.67-0.074
AC Agar4.041110.25-0.075
Birmingham Bears Inning
BatsmanRBSR4s6sWPA
EJ Pollock
  M Carter
3742.900-0.079
MGK Burgess
  M Carter
2520125.011-0.054
SR Hain
  Imad Wasim
2928103.621-0.071
AJ Hose
  M Carter
4850.000-0.080
AC Agar
  Imad Wasim
111291.710-0.038
WMH Rhodes
  L Wood
2715180.0210.013
L Banks
  HF Gurney
2450.000-0.026
HJH Brookes
  L Wood
1425.000-0.016
JS Patel
  SR Patel
53166.710-0.005
OP Stone*1425.0000.000
FH Edwards
  L Wood
010.0000.000

BowlerORWEconWPA
M Carter4.01433.500.265
Imad Wasim4.02125.250.111
L Wood2.31636.400.025
HF Gurney3.031110.33-0.011
SR Patel4.02817.00-0.033
Share this