Derbyshire won the match
Derbyshire Inning
BatsmanRBSR4s6sWPA
LM Reece
  DKH Mitchell
5139130.861-0.023
BA Godleman
  PR Brown
9267137.31010.152
WL Madsen*1812150.011-0.024
JL du Plooy*103333.3200.037

BowlerORWEconWPA
DY Pennington2.01507.500.053
DKH Mitchell4.02315.750.050
PR Brown4.03518.750.005
MJ Guptill1.0909.00-0.011
J Leach1.016016.00-0.019
EG Barnard4.03909.75-0.030
WD Parnell4.043010.75-0.188
Worcestershire Inning
BatsmanRBSR4s6sWPA
MH Wessels
  Run Out
1425.000-0.010
MJ Guptill
  MJJ Critchley
4540112.522-0.080
CJ Ferguson
  MJJ Critchley
3726142.341-0.004
WD Parnell
  MJJ Critchley
77100.001-0.089
OB Cox
  MJJ Critchley
1512125.001-0.050
RA Whiteley
  LM Reece
108125.010-0.062
EG Barnard*2917170.612-0.041
DKH Mitchell
  R Rampaul
6785.700-0.025

BowlerORWEconWPA
MJJ Critchley4.03649.000.282
LM Reece4.02716.750.072
R Rampaul4.03619.000.064
LV van Beek2.0904.500.023
FJ Hudson-Prentice3.02408.000.004
AL Hughes2.01206.00-0.005
WB Rankin1.014014.00-0.079
Share this